Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography

Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography

If you want to know about the Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography then this post will give you all the details and information of Pakistani Model & Actress Amina Haq.

Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq) is one of the most famous and The best models in the Pakistan modeling and Acting Planet. This Pakistani Actress & model Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq) has been known for her Fabulous Acting modeling and confidence in front of the camera but is even famous for her Style and stunning Model Of face expressions as well.

Actress Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq) Images And Biography

 

Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography

 

Pakistani model Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq) is the daughter of the previous Governor of Punjab and Chief Minister of Punjab Ghulam Mustafa Khar and also the cousin of Hinna Rabbani Khar. After the separation of her parents she hasn’t used the name of the Khar family with her name. She makes her own identification with her talent. In 2008 she also got married with the famous Pakistani model and designer Ammar Bilal.

In this post we are sharing few pictures of Pakistani Actress and Pakistani model Aaminah Haq. Along with the Industry with the modeling & Acting word she even worked in many Dramas (serial) and music video as well adding with the Chupke Chupke, Ghulam Gardish, Jaye Kahan Yeh Dil, Dooriyan, Aina, Mehndi, Sila, Nigah, Chandani Raatein and so on.

Pakistani Actress & Model Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq)

 

Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography

 

In the music videos Pakistani Actress Aaminah Haq (Amina Haq) worked for Ankhoon Ko Ankhoon Ne by Junaid Jamshed, Fraudiye by Awaz T.V Clannel, Mahive by Faakhir, Channa Ve Channa by Rahim Shah, Chal Bulliye by Mekaal Hasan Band and Dekha by Ali Zafar.

Birth Name: Amna Haq ( Amina Haq )

Pakistani model And Actress Aaminah Haq biography
Age or Birthday: Date of Birth 4, November 1973
Father Name: Malik Ghulam Mustafa Khar
Star: Scorpio
Religion: Muslim
Bust: 34″
Waist Size: 31″ 
Height: 5′ 7″
Hips: 36″
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Birth Place: Lahore Pakistan
Hair Colour: Black
Husband Name: Ammar Belal
Wedding or Marriage Status: Married
Languages: Urdu, English, Punjabi

 

 

 

Pakistani Actress Aaminah Haq Hot Pictures

 

web analytics